USAC Leadership Alumni

1986-1987

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Recorder
Robbin Kirkland Susanne Hyers Stephen Sterrett

1987-1988

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Recorder
Amy Eley Fiamingo Marlene Morrison Stephen Sterrett

1988-1989

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Recorder
Mona Dove McGlaughlin

1989-1990

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Recorder
Mona Dove McGlaughlin Robert McKenney Rob Hupp

1990-1991

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Recorder
Deborah Gill-Parks Robert McKenney Rob Hupp

1991-1992

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Recorder
Deborah Gill-Parks Terri Cory

1992-1993

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Recorder
Cheryl Yeack

1993-1994

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Recorder
Donald Bell David Todd

1994-1995

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Treasurer/Recorder
Kevin King Ann Donahue Sandra Li

1995-1996

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Treasurer/Recorder
Sandra Li Natalie Warling Jodi Pilatowski

1996-1997

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Treasurer/Recorder
Priscilla North Tim Govenor Lisa Brown

1997-1998

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Treasurer/Recorder
Jack Miner Jerry Lowery Linda Mackey

1998-1999

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Treasurer/Recorder
Jeri Kozobarich Cristal Penn Kate Dillingham

1999-2000

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Treasurer/Recorder
Jamie Mathews-Mead Scott Boden Jeanne McGuire

2000-2001

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Treasurer/Recorder
Richard Wofford Kristi Pyke Cheryl Krebs Petrilla

2001-2002

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Treasurer/Recorder
Willa Young Mary Kay Miller Barbara Preson

2002-2003

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Treasurer/Recorder
Robert Meier Madeline Weisz Lesley Holland

2003-2004

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Treasurer/Recorder
Doug Lance Connie Goodman Roxann Damron

2004-2005

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Treasurer/Recorder
Connie Goodman Jackie Hartzell Jim Greenhalge

2005-2006

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Treasurer/Recorder
Joanne Weston Tina Sullivan Love Jennifer Daugherty

2006-2007

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Treasurer/Recorder
Jay Young Malikeya Khantrece Jodie Joerg Andreoli

2007-2008

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Recorder Vice Chair, Treasurer
Davis Kos William Koshar Katie Hall Richelle Simonson

2008-2009

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Recorder Vice Chair, Treasurer
Katie Hall

2009-2010

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Recorder Vice Chair, Treasurer
Amy Ehrlich Joetta Manion-McCabe Anna Long Tom Keller

2010-2011

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Recorder Vice Chair, Treasurer
Heather Link Krystyne Savarese Laurie Spadaro Justin Costa

2011-2012

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Communications Vice Chair, Treasurer/Recorder
Heather Link Krystyne Savarese Sanford Meisel Justin Costa

2012-2013

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Communications Vice Chair, Treasurer/Recorder
Krystyne Savarese Emily Meyer Daniel Reeve Sarah Kinninger

2013-2014

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Communications Vice Chair, Treasurer/Recorder
Emily Meyer Kevin Petrilla Daniel Reeve Colette Tornik

2014-2015

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Communications Vice Chair, Treasurer/Recorder
Kevin Petrilla Derek West Shannon Dillman Amy Carey

2015-2016

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Communications Vice Chair, Treasurer/Recorder
Derek West Thomas Hatch Liz Gordon-Canlas Amy Carey

2016-2017

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Communications Vice Chair, Treasurer/Recorder
Thomas Hatch Liz Gordon-Canlas Megan Sayres Anne Minnick

2017-2018

Chair Vice Chair Vice Chair, Communications Vice Chair, Treasurer/Recorder
Liz Gordon-Canlas Tom Gessells Niki Prete Megan Hasting